Unearthly Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
MISC. ITEMS OF INTEREST
LIMITED TIME OFFER


FREE Premium LEATHER BOOKMARK with any purchase of $50.00. Choose Black, Brown, Tan or Dark Green.

FREE miniature chinese cloisonne bookmark with every minature book order of $20.00. .


 
 
 

Chandler, A Bertram Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Chandler, A Bertram ANARCH LORDS (JOHN GRIMES ADVENTURE)
DAW 1981 449 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Dave Mattingly & Don Puckey 
1ST PRINTING c/ David B Mattingly  
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Chandler, A Bertram BIG BLACK MARK
DAW , 1975 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Kelly Freas 
PB, NEAR FINE, 3RD PRINTING c/ Kelly Freas  
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Chandler, A Bertram BROKEN CYCLE (JOHN GRIMES ADVENTURE)
New York, New York, U.S.A. DAW 360, 1979 0879974966 / 9780879974961 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  Richard Hescox 
PB, FINE, 1ST PRINTING, c/ Richard Hescox  
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Chandler, A Bertram FAR TRAVELER
DAW 327, 1979 1st Printing Leatherette Fine  Don Maitz 

Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Chandler, A Bertram MATILDA'S STEPCHILDREN (JOHN GRIMES ADVENTURE)
New York, NY, U.S.A. DAW 538 1983 0879978457 / 9780879978457 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  Ken W Kelley 

Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Chandler, A Bertram / Petaja, Emil SPACE MERCENARIES / CAVES OF MARS (ACE DOUBLE)
ACE Double 1965 M-133 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  
PBO, NEAR FINE, 1ST PRINTING , light crease on chandler cover  
Price: 15.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Chandler, A Bertram STAR COURIER
New York, NY, U.S.A. DAW 1977 0879978341 / 9780879978341 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Ray Febush 
PB, NEAR FINE, 3RD PRINTING c/ Ray Feibush  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Chandler, A Bertram The Hamelin Plague
New York, New York, U.S.A. MONARCH BOOKS 1961 390 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  Bob Maguire 
PB, FINE, 1ST PRINTING, c/ Bob maguire --- Shelf wear and scuffing Minor reading creases on spine and front cover  
Price: 26.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Chandler, A Bertram TO KEEP THE SHIP
DAW 295, 1978 0879973854 / 9780879973858 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  H R Van Dongen 
PB, NEAR FINE, 1ST PRINTING c/ H. R. Van Dongen  
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Chandler, A Bertram on Abooktrader.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Ahabbooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Anovelplace.net
Chandler, A Bertram on Areaderscorner.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Aziomedia.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Bachtobooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Chandler, A Bertram on Bookcollector.net
Chandler, A Bertram on Bookcrazy.us
Chandler, A Bertram on Boox.ca
Chandler, A Bertram on Brookingsbooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Butterflybookcompany.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Cavemanbooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Chicagorare.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Chandler, A Bertram on Cozybookcellar.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Cupboardmaker.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Chandler, A Bertram on Darkwoodonline.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Chandler, A Bertram on Easychairbooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Fiction-addiction.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Kayleighbug.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Kensvideo.net
Chandler, A Bertram on Lpbooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Mixdbooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Monkeyread.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Mysteryandimagination.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Oldranchbooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Orielisbooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Pagemaster-books.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Patbookman.net
Chandler, A Bertram on Pforpaperback.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Rileybooks.co.uk
Chandler, A Bertram on Scifietc.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Scififantasybooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Second-chance-books.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Sffbooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Thebookquest.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Chandler, A Bertram on Waynesbooks.net
Chandler, A Bertram on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Chandler, A Bertram on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Chandler, A Bertram on Wintertimebooks.com

Alla T. Ford OZ Etc. | Book Appraisal Service | Home | Little Leather Library | The Destroyer Sinanju Series | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@UnEarthlyBooks.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.