Unearthly Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
MISC. ITEMS OF INTEREST
LIMITED TIME OFFER


FREE Premium LEATHER BOOKMARK with any purchase of $50.00. Choose Black, Brown, Tan or Dark Green.

FREE miniature chinese cloisonne bookmark with every minature book order of $20.00. .


 
 
 

Salvatore, R A Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Salvatore, R A CANTICLE (FORGOTTEN REALMS: CLERIC QUINTET #1)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1991 0786916044 / 9780786916047 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Daren Bader 
PB, NEAR FINE, 1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Salvatore, R A CRYSTAL SHARD (FORGOTTEN REALMS: ICEWIND DALE TRILOGY #1)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1988 0880385359 / 9780880385350 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Reprint Elmore, Larry (illustrator) 
later printing, unread, back cover corner crease  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Salvatore, R A CRYSTAL SHARD (FORGOTTEN REALMS: ICEWIND DALE TRILOGY #1)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1999 0880385359 / 9780880385350 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Elmore, Larry (illustrator) 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Salvatore, R A CRYSTAL SHARD (FORGOTTEN REALMS: ICEWIND DALE TRILOGY #1)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1988 0880385359 / 9780880385350 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Reprint Elmore, Larry (illustrator) 
later printing, unread  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Salvatore, R. A. Demon Spirit (DemonWars Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Publishing Group 1999 0345391527 / 9780345391520 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  Alan Pollack 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Salvatore, R A DRAGON KING (CRIMSON SHADOW TRILOGY 3)
St. Martins Press 0446517283 / 9780446517287 Trade Paperback Fine  Advanced Reading Copy (ARC) 
ARC, FINE, oversized PB, laid in promotional letter included  
Price: 31.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Salvatore, R A DRAGON KING (CRIMSON SHADOW TRILOGY 3)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Warner Books, Incorporated 2002 0446604852 / 9780446604857 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  Don Puckey 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Salvatore, R A EXILE (DARK ELF 2)
TSR 1999 0880389206 / 9780880389204 Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Reprint 
PB, VG, 7th printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Salvatore, R A HALFLING'S GEM (ICEWIND DALE TRILOGY #3, FORGOTTEN REALMS)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1990 088038901X / 9780880389013 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Easley, Jeff (illustrator) 
PB, VG, 1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Salvatore, R A HOMELAND (FORGOTTEN REALMS: DARK ELF TRILOGY 1)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1999 0880389052 / 9780880389051 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Easley, Jeff (illustrator) 
PB, VG, 1st printing, has corner crrease  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Salvatore, R A HOMELAND (FORGOTTEN REALMS: DARK ELF TRILOGY 1)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1999 0880389052 / 9780880389051 Mass Market Paperback As New  Reprint Easley, Jeff (illustrator) 

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Salvatore, R A IN SYLVAN SHADOWS (SIGNED) (FORGOTTEN REALMS: CLERIC QUINTET 2)
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. TSR 1992 1560763213 / 9781560763215 Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Reprint Signed by Author
PB, VG, 4th printing, SIGNED, large corner crease  
Price: 21.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Salvatore, R. A. Sojourn
Renton, WA, U.S.A. T S R, Incorporated 1991 1560760478 / 9781560760474 Mass Market Paperback Reading Copy  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Salvatore, R A SOJOURN (DARK ELF 3)
TSR 
PB, VG+, 7th printing  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Salvatore, R. A. Star Wars Episode II: Attack of the Clones
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 2002 0345428811 / 9780345428813 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine  Very Good + 
light wear on dust jackt edges and some light pressure marks  
Price: 23.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Salvatore, R A STARLESS NIGHT (FORGOTTEN REALMS:LEGACY 1)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1999 1560768800 / 9781560768807 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  
1st printing -- corner on back cover clipped  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Salvatore, R A STREAMS OF SILVER (ICEWIND DALE TRILOGY #2, FORGOTTEN REALMS)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1989 088038672X / 9780880386722 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  
PB, VG+, 1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Salvatore, R A SWORD OF BEDWYR (CRIMSON SHADOW)
New York, NY, U.S.A. WARNER 1996 0446602728 / 9780446602723 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  Ciruelo Cabral 
PB, NEAR FINE, 1ST PRINTING  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Salvatore, R. A. The Dragon's Dagger
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ace Books 1994 0441000789 / 9780441000784 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  Romas Kukalis 

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Salvatore, R A on Abnormalbooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Abookisawonderfulthing.com
Salvatore, R A on Ahabbooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Astleybookfarm.com
Salvatore, R A on Bachtobooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Booksbythesea.com
Salvatore, R A on Booksmaps.com
Salvatore, R A on Booksr4u.net
Salvatore, R A on Bookwheres.com
Salvatore, R A on Boomersbooks.net
Salvatore, R A on Centralbooksource.net
Salvatore, R A on Confettibooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Salvatore, R A on Darkwoodonline.com
Salvatore, R A on Dromanabooks.com.au
Salvatore, R A on Dustjacket.ca
Salvatore, R A on Fiction-addiction.com
Salvatore, R A on Foxfirebooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Kayleighbug.com
Salvatore, R A on Lanesbooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Logonbooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Monarchbooksusa.com
Salvatore, R A on Mysteryandimagination.com
Salvatore, R A on Pagemaster-books.com
Salvatore, R A on Patcat.net
Salvatore, R A on Pbobooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Pforpaperback.com
Salvatore, R A on Ptpbooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Rebook.us
Salvatore, R A on Rileybooks.co.uk
Salvatore, R A on Riversedgebooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Robinsrarebooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Scififantasybooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Second-chance-books.com
Salvatore, R A on Sffbooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Svbooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Thebookquest.com
Salvatore, R A on Themissingvolume.com
Salvatore, R A on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Salvatore, R A on Theshelfbookshop.com
Salvatore, R A on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Salvatore, R A on Used-and-rare-books.com
Salvatore, R A on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Salvatore, R A on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk

Alla T. Ford OZ Etc. | Book Appraisal Service | Home | Little Leather Library | The Destroyer Sinanju Series | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@UnEarthlyBooks.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.