Unearthly Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
LIMITED TIME OFFERS

Expire Dec. 26, 2011

1. Little Leather Library Special

FREE Velvet Gift Pouch with purchase of any Little Leather Library Inc. book  $20.00 or more. 

*****

2. Miniature Book Special

 FREE gift pouch for any Macro Miniature or Miniature book $15.00 or more.

Pouch style and color are randomly selected by us.


 
 
 

Eddings, David Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry
New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1985 0345335708 / 9780345335708 Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Reprint Laurence Schwinger 
PB VG 3rd printing -- maps by S Shapiro -- remainder mark  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry
New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1985 0345335708 / 9780345335708 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Laurence Schwinger 
maps by S Shapiro -- remainder mark  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eddings, David Diamond Throne (Elenium 1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1990 0345367693 / 9780345367693 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  S Shapiro 
PB NF, 1st printing, c/S Shapiro  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Eddings, David DIAMOND THRONE (ELENIUM 1)
Ballantine 1989 1989 0345356918 / 9780345356918 First Edition Near Fine  Very Good + Keith Parkinson 
w/dj, NF/VG+, first edition *** dj has some scuffing and light wear on edges  
Price: 26.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Eddings, David DOMES OF FIRE (TAMULI #1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1993 0345383273 / 9780345383273 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Darrell K. Sweet 
PB, VG, 1st printing  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Eddings, David DOMES OF FIRE (TAMULI #1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1993 0345383273 / 9780345383273 Mass Market Paperback Fine  Reprint Darrell K. Sweet 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Eddings, David DOMES OF FIRE (TAMULI 1)
Del Rey 1993 0345373219 / 9780345373212 First Edition Hard Cover Fine  Fine Larry Elmore 
w/dj cond FINE/FINE, 1st ed, HC  
Price: 23.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Eddings, David ENCHANTERS END GAME (BELGARIAD #5)
Del Rey 1984 0345300785 / 9780345300782 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Laurence Schwinger 
PB, NEAR FINE, 1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Eddings, David Enchanters' End Game
London, United Kingdom Corgi Books Ltd 1985 0552124478 / 9780552124478 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Eddings, David Guardians of the West (Malloeron 1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1988 0345352661 / 9780345352668 1st Printing E Herder 
PB VG, 1ST PRINTING, c/E Herder maps by S Shapiro  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Eddings, David Guardians of the West (Malloreon 1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1988 0345352661 / 9780345352668 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Eddings, David Guardians of the West (The Mallorean Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Publishing Group 1988 0345352661 / 9780345352668 Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Reprint Edwin Herder 
closed tear on back cover  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Eddings, David HIDDEN CITY (TAMULI 3)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Del Rey 1995 0345390407 / 9780345390400 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  Keith Parkinson 

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Eddings, David HIDDEN CITY (TAMULI 3)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1995 0345390407 / 9780345390400 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  
PB, NEAR FINE, 1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Eddings, David King of the Murgos (Malloreon 2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1989 0345358805 / 9780345358806 1st Printing Edwin Herder 
PB Fine, 1st printing  
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Eddings, David Magician's Gambit (Belgariad 3)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1986 0345335457 / 9780345335456 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  L Schwinger 
PB VG, 1st printing c/L Schwinger large corner crease  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Eddings, David PAWN OF PROPHECY (BELGARIAD 1)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Del Rey 1985 0345323564 / 9780345323569 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Reprint 
PB, NEAR FINE, 10TH PRINTING  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Eddings, David Queen of Sorcery
London, United Kingdom Corgi Books Ltd 1984 055212348X / 9780552123488 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Eddings, David Ruby Knight (Elenium #2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1991 0345373529 / 9780345373526 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  H Johnson 
PB NEAR FINE, 1st printing, c/H Johnson  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Eddings, David RUBY KNIGHT (ELENIUM 2)
BALLANTINE 0345370430 / 9780345370433 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine  Very Good Keith Parkinson 
w/dj, NEAR FINE/VERY GOOD, FIRST EDITION  
Price: 21.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Eddings, David on Abnormalbooks.com
Eddings, David on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Eddings, David on Ahabbooks.com
Eddings, David on Astleybookfarm.com
Eddings, David on Ayerego.com
Eddings, David on Booksinbulgaria.com
Eddings, David on Booksr4u.net
Eddings, David on Brainiacbooks.com
Eddings, David on Caterwaulbooks.com
Eddings, David on Coasbooks.com
Eddings, David on Confettibooks.com
Eddings, David on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Eddings, David on Dromanabooks.com.au
Eddings, David on Easychairbooks.com
Eddings, David on Edconroybooks.com
Eddings, David on Fiction-addiction.com
Eddings, David on Flyingelfbooks.com
Eddings, David on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Eddings, David on Kayleighbug.com
Eddings, David on Lakeviewbooks.us
Eddings, David on Lanesbooks.com
Eddings, David on Lincbook.com
Eddings, David on Logonbooks.com
Eddings, David on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Eddings, David on Mysteryandimagination.com
Eddings, David on Nowandthenbooks.com
Eddings, David on Pagemaster-books.com
Eddings, David on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Eddings, David on Pbobooks.com
Eddings, David on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Eddings, David on Rarebookcellar.com
Eddings, David on Rileybooks.co.uk
Eddings, David on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Eddings, David on Scififantasybooks.com
Eddings, David on Second-chance-books.com
Eddings, David on Showlettwestbooks.com
Eddings, David on Star-dot-star.net
Eddings, David on Sweetbeagle.com
Eddings, David on Taylorsbookpage.net
Eddings, David on Themissingvolume.com
Eddings, David on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Eddings, David on Used-and-rare-books.com
Eddings, David on Walter-saxenararebooks.com
Eddings, David on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Eddings, David on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@UnEarthlyBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie