Unearthly Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
LIMITED TIME OFFERS

Expire Dec. 26, 2009

1. Little Leather Library Special

FREE Velvet Gift Pouch with purchase of any Little Leather Library Inc. book valued at $20.00 or more.

Please enter your choice of Burgundy, Blue or White in the comments section.


*****

2. Miniature Book Special

 FREE gift pouch for any Macro Miniature or Miniature book valued at $15.00 or more.

Pouch style and color are randomly selected by us.


 
 
 

Duane, Diane Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Duane, Diane BOOK OF NIGHT WITH MOON
ASPECT 1997 1568656211 / 9781568656212 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Very Good + Don Puckey 
w/dj cond FINE/VG+ 1st ed stain on edges of pages dj has wear on edges  
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Duane, Diane Dark Mirror (Star Trek Ser.: The Next Generation)
POCKET 1993 0671793772 / 9780671793777 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine  Very Good + Remainder 

Price: 15.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Duane, Diane Dark Mirror (Star Trek Ser.: The Next Generation)
New York, New York, U.S.A. POCKET 1993 0671794388 / 9780671794385 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Duane, Diane Doctor's Orders: Star Trek 50
POCKET 1990 0671661892 / 9780671661892 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Duane, Diane Doctor's Orders: Star Trek 50
POCKET 1990 0671661892 / 9780671661892 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Duane, Diane INTELLIVORE (STAR TREK THE NEXT GENERATION #45)
New York, NY, U.S.A. POCKET 1997 0671568329 / 9780671568320 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  
PB, VG+, 1ST PRINTING  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Duane, Diane INTELLIVORE (STAR TREK THE NEXT GENERATION #45)
New York, NY, U.S.A. POCKET 1997 0671568329 / 9780671568320 Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  Reprint 
PB, VG+, 1ST PRINTING  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Morwood, Peter & Duane, Diane ( Fawcett, Bill Creator ) Keeper of the City
New York, New York, U.S.A. Spectra 1989 0553280651 / 9780553280654 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Duane, Diane MY ENEMY, MY ALLY (STAR TREK 18)
Pocket 1984 0671554468 / 9780671554460 Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Reprint 
4th printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Duane, Diane MY ENEMY, MY ALLY (STAR TREK 18)
Pocket 1984 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Fine 
First Hardcover Edition  
Price: 26.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Duane, Diane Spock's World
POCKET 1988 067166851X / 9780671668518 First Edition Very Good -  Good 
1st ed stain on edges of pages dj has wear on edges and some scuffing along with small tears  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Duane, Diane Spock's World
POCKET 1988 067166851X / 9780671668518 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Good 

Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Duane, Diane Spock's World: Star Trek
POCKET 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
PB cond VG, 1st printing  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Duane, Diane Storm of Eldala (Star Drive: Harbinger Trilogy Ser., Vol. 2)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. T S R, Incorporated 1999 0786913347 / 9780786913343 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  
small corner crease  
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Duane, Diane SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL WIZARD TRILOGY ( So You Want to be a Wizard & Deep Wizardry & High Wizardry )
GUILD AMERICA 1984 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
w/dj, cond VG/VG book club, HC, has stains on edge of pages dj has small nicks and shelf wear, scuffing and cracking 
Price: 46.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Duane, Diane Wounded Sky (Star Trek)
POCKET 1983 0671473891 / 9780671473891 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Reading Copy  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Duane, Diane Wounded Sky (Star Trek)
Pocket 1983 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Fine 
First hardcover edition  
Price: 26.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Duane, Diane on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Ahabbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Anovelplace.net
Duane, Diane on Astleybookfarm.com
Duane, Diane on Bachtobooks.com
Duane, Diane on Bookcollector.net
Duane, Diane on Booksbythesea.com
Duane, Diane on Booksinbulgaria.com
Duane, Diane on Booksr4u.net
Duane, Diane on Boomersbooks.net
Duane, Diane on Brainiacbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Caterwaulbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Centralbooksource.net
Duane, Diane on Coasbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Duane, Diane on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Duane, Diane on Easychairbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Fiction-addiction.com
Duane, Diane on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Kayleighbug.com
Duane, Diane on Lakeviewbooks.us
Duane, Diane on Lanesbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Lenungerbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Logonbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Marshwigglebooks.com
Duane, Diane on Monarchbooksusa.com
Duane, Diane on Mybookstorename.com
Duane, Diane on Mysteryandimagination.com
Duane, Diane on Pagemaster-books.com
Duane, Diane on Patcat.net
Duane, Diane on Pennysbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Ptpbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Racbooks.net
Duane, Diane on Rarebookcellar.com
Duane, Diane on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Scififantasybooks.com
Duane, Diane on Second-chance-books.com
Duane, Diane on Taylorsbookpage.net
Duane, Diane on Thebookquest.com
Duane, Diane on Themissingvolume.com
Duane, Diane on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Duane, Diane on Vagabondbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Whitingbooks.com
Duane, Diane on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@UnEarthlyBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com