Unearthly Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
LIMITED TIME OFFERS

Expire Dec. 26, 2011

1. Little Leather Library Special

FREE Velvet Gift Pouch with purchase of any Little Leather Library Inc. book  $20.00 or more. 

*****

2. Miniature Book Special

 FREE gift pouch for any Macro Miniature or Miniature book $15.00 or more.

Pouch style and color are randomly selected by us.


 
 
 

Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) All Our Yesterdays Fotonovel #6 (Star Trek Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 055311350X / 9780553113501 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback As New  With Photographs ( Color ) 
300 full color photographs  
Price: 56.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) All Our Yesterdays Fotonovel #6 (Star Trek Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 055311350X / 9780553113501 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  With Photographs ( Color ) 
300 full color photographs -- light crease on spine  
Price: 36.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Harlan, Ellison (Roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala productions Editor ) City on the Edge of Forever (Star Trek FotoNovel Ser., No. 1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1977 0553113453 / 9780553113457 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  With Photographs ( Color ) 

Price: 36.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Harlan, Ellison (Roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala productions Editor ) City on the Edge of Forever (Star Trek FotoNovel Ser., No. 1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1977 0553113453 / 9780553113457 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good -  With Photographs ( Color ) 
cover crease, bottom of spine separating, previous owners name on inside cover and tape small tape damage on inside cover  
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bixby, Jerome ( Roddenberry, Gene ) Mandala Productions ( editor) Day of the Dove Fotonovel #10 (Star Trek Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 0553120174 / 9780553120172 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback As New  With Photographs ( Color ) 
300 full color photographs  
Price: 56.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bixby, Jerome ( Roddenberry, Gene ) Mandala Productions ( editor) Day of the Dove Fotonovel #10 (Star Trek Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 0553120174 / 9780553120172 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good -  With Photographs ( Color ) 
300 full color photographs -- store stamp, rubbing on cover and lower spine separating  
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Coon, Gene L. ( Roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Procudtions editors) Metamorphosis Fotonovel #5 (Star Trek Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1978 0553113496 / 9780553113495 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback As New  With Photographs ( Color ) 
300 full color photographs unread  
Price: 56.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Coon, Gene L. ( Roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Procudtions editors) Metamorphosis Fotonovel #5 (Star Trek Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1978 0553113496 / 9780553113495 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Reading Copy  With Photographs ( Color ) 
300 full color photographs unread  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Roddenberry, Gene & Anobile, Richard, Editor Star Trek : The Motion Picture Photostory (Star Trek Ser.: The Original, No. 1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1980 0671830899 / 9780671830892 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  With Photographs ( Color ) 

Price: 26.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Roddenberry, Gene & Anobile, Richard, Editor Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
New York, NY, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1980 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near Fine  Near Fine 

Price: 14.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Roddenberry, Gene & Anobile, Richard, Editor Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan Photostory (Star Trek Ser.: The Original, No. 1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1980 0671459120 / 9780671459123 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  With Photographs ( Black & White ) 

Price: 26.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Roddenberry, Gene Star Trek the Motion Picture
SIMON & SHUSTER 1979 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Near Fine  Very Good 
small nicks and tears on dust jacket  
Price: 31.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Roddenberry, Gene Star Trek the Motion Picture
SIMON & SHUSTER 1979 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Fine Bob Peak 
 
Price: 51.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Sternbach, Rick and Okuda, Michael and Roddenberry, Gene [introduction STAR TREK The Next Generation Technical Manual
POCKET 1991 0671704273 / 9780671704278 Soft Cover Near Fine  Reprint w/ B&W Illustrations 

Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Harmon, David P. (Gene Roddenberry Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) The Deadly Years Fotonovel #11 (Star Trek Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1978 055312028X / 9780553120288 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  With Photographs ( Color ) 
300 full color photograps -- small date stamp on bottom edge of pages  
Price: 31.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Harmon, David P. (Gene Roddenberry Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) The Deadly Years Fotonovel #11 (Star Trek Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1978 055312028X / 9780553120288 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  With Photographs ( Color ) 
300 full color photograps -- has 1 reaing crease  
Price: 21.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Sackett, Susan; Roddenberry, Gene The Making of Star Trek
New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Trade 1980 0671791095 / 9780671791094 1st Printing Trade Paperback Very Good +  

Price: 15.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Whitfield, Stephen E. & Roddenberry, Gene The World of Star Trek
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada Ballantine Books of Canada 1975 0345249380 / 9780345249388 Mass Market Paperback Good +  Reprint w/ B&W Photograph 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Abookstop.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Agorabooks.net
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Ahabbooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Avenuebookandco.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Baileybooks.ca
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Bookcrazy.us
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Booksnmorepa.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Booksr4u.net
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Boox.ca
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Bubbasbookswap.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on C-books.co.uk
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Cinemagebooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Coldtonnage.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Confettibooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Dauntlessbooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Eurolibros.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Film-tvtieins.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Flyingelfbooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Ginny6books.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Guthriebooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Jondalbook.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Jrbooks.biz
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Kayleighbug.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Kjcactus.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Lakesidebooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Logonbooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Myperfectbook.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Parigibooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Pgbbooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Rainydaypaperback.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Rileybooks.co.uk
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Scififantasybooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Second-chance-books.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Springstreetbooksri.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Vagabondbooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Waverlybooks.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Websterbookstore.com
Aroestte, Jean Lissette (roddenberry, Gene Creator Mandala Productions Editor ) on Westcoastbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@UnEarthlyBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie