Unearthly Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
LIMITED TIME OFFERS

Expire Dec. 26, 2011

1. Little Leather Library Special

FREE Velvet Gift Pouch with purchase of any Little Leather Library Inc. book  $20.00 or more. 

*****

2. Miniature Book Special

 FREE gift pouch for any Macro Miniature or Miniature book $15.00 or more.

Pouch style and color are randomly selected by us.


 
 
 

Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas and More Cataclysm (Tales II Trilogy, Volume 2, Dragon Lance)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1992 1560764309 / 9781560764304 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Reprint 
reprint. As corner crease back cover  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas and More Cataclysm (Tales II Trilogy, Volume 2, Dragon Lance)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1992 1560764309 / 9781560764304 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  
has corner crease on front cover  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DOOM OF THE DARKSWORD (DARKSWORD TRILOGY 2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1988 0553271644 / 9780553271645 Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
large crease on cover  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DOOM OF THE DARKSWORD (DARKSWORD TRILOGY 2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1988 0553271644 / 9780553271645 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Larry Elmore 
one crease on spine  
Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DRAGON WING (Death Gate Cycle #1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1990 0553286390 / 9780553286397 Mass Market Paperback Fine  Reprint 
UNREAD  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DRAGON WING (Death Gate Cycle #1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1990 0553286390 / 9780553286397 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Keith Parkinson 
1st PRINTING *** UNREAD  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DRAGONS OF AUTUMN TWILIGHT (DRAGON LANCE CHRONICLES #1)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1999 0880381736 / 9780880381734 Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  Reprint Larry Elmore 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DRAGONS OF SPRING DAWNING ( DRAGON LANCE CHRONICLES 3)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 0880381752 / 9780880381758 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Reprint Larry Elmore 
endpaper clipped 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Weis, Margaret; Williams, Michael; Hickman, Tracy Dragons of Summer Flame ( Sgined x3)
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Wizards of the Coast 1996 0786905239 / 9780786905232 Mass Market Paperback As New  Reprint Larry Elmore Signed by Authors & Illustrator
Signed by authors on main title page and by illustrator on first title page -- 5th printing  
Price: 76.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragons of Summer Flame (DragonLance Chronicles Ser.)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. T S R, Incorporated 1999 0786905239 / 9780786905232 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  
unread  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy Elven Star (Death Gate Cycle #2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1991 0553290983 / 9780553290981 Mass Market Paperback Fine  Reprint 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy ELVEN STAR (DEATH GATE CYCLE 2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1990 0553070398 / 9780553070392 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good +  Very Good 
w/dj, VG+/VG, FIRST EDITION, has bookplate  
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy ELVEN STAR (DEATH GATE CYCLE 2)
BANTAM 1990 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Very Good Keith Parkinson 
w/dj, cond FINE/VG, book club, HC,  
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy Forging the Darksword (Dark Sword #1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1987 0553268945 / 9780553268942 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy Forging the Darksword (Dark Sword #1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1987 0553268945 / 9780553268942 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good -  
1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy Forging the Darksword (Dark Sword #1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1987 0553268945 / 9780553268942 Mass Market Paperback As New  Reprint 
 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Guardians of the Lost
New York, New York, U.S.A. Ecco Pr 2001 0061051799 / 9780061051791 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good  Near Fine Larry Elmore 
small faint stain on inside of front cover, one corner bumped  
Price: 19.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hickman, Tracy & Weis, Margaret KENDER, GULLY DWARVES, AND GNOMES (DRAGON LANCE: TALES #2)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. T S R, Incorporated 1987 0880383828 / 9780880383820 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  Larry Elmore 
PB, VG+, 1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Hickman, Tracy & Weis, Margaret KENDER, GULLY DWARVES, AND GNOMES (DRAGON LANCE: TALES #2)
TSR Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Reprint 
8th printing  
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Hickman, Tracy & Weis, Margaret LOVE AND WAR (DRAGON LANCE: TALES #3)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1987 0880385197 / 9780880385190 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Ahabbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Bbrownandassoc.net
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Booksinbulgaria.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Brookingsbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Capricornbooks.ca
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Cardinalbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Coasbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Confettibooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Cozybookcellar.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Crazy4bookz.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Easychairbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Eurolibros.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Foxfirebooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Genesbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Goodwillbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Kayleighbug.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Lanesbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Logonbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Montclairbookcenter.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Mysteryandimagination.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Orielisbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Pagemaster-books.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Patbookman.net
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Pbobooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Rileybooks.co.uk
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Riversedgebooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Scififantasybooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Second-chance-books.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Showlettwestbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Svbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Tenbestbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Themissingvolume.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Topshelfbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Used-and-rare-books.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Vintagebooks.com.au
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Waynesbooks.net
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@UnEarthlyBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie