Unearthly Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
LIMITED TIME OFFERS

Expire Dec. 26, 2009

1. Little Leather Library Special

FREE Velvet Gift Pouch with purchase of any Little Leather Library Inc. book valued at $20.00 or more.

Please enter your choice of Burgundy, Blue or White in the comments section.


*****

2. Miniature Book Special

 FREE gift pouch for any Macro Miniature or Miniature book valued at $15.00 or more.

Pouch style and color are randomly selected by us.


 
 
 

Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) Bachman Books : Four Early Novels
New York, NY, U.S.A. Plume NAL 1985 0452257743 / 9780452257740 1st Printing Trade Paperback Very Good  

Price: 51.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 King, Stephen BAD DEATH OF EDUARD DELACROIX (GREEN MILE 4)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Signet 1996 0451190556 / 9780451190550 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback As New  

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 King, Stephen BAG OF BONES
Richmond Hill, ON, Canada POCKET 1999 067102423X / 9780671024239 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Tom Hallman 
PB, VG, 1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 King, Stephen; Straub, Peter Black House
New York, NY, U.S.A. Random House, Incorporated 2001 0375504397 / 9780375504396 Hard Cover Fine  Fine 

Price: 19.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 King, Stephen Christine
Signet 0451128370 / 9780451128379 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  
PB, VG+, 1st printing  
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 King, Stephen CHRISTINE
VIKING 0670220264 / 9780670220267 Hard Cover Very Good  Very Good- Reprint 
w/dj cond VG/VG- 3rd printing, HC, dj has small tear on corner and wear on edges, some scuffing  
Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 King, Stephen COFFEY ON THE MILE (GREEN MILE 3)
New York, NY, U.S.A. SIGNET 1996 0451190572 / 9780451190574 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  
PB, FINE, 1ST PRINTING  
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 King, Stephen Coffey on the Mile (Green Mile Ser.#6)
New York, NY, U.S.A. N A L 1996 0451190572 / 9780451190574 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
corner creasing  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 King, Stephen COFFEY'S HANDS (GREEN MILE #3)
New York, NY, U.S.A. SIGNET 1996 0451190548 / 9780451190543 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  
1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 King, Stephen CUJO
VIKING First Edition Hard Cover Good +  Poor 
reading copy only --  
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 King, Stephen CUJO
Toronto, ON, Canada VIKING 1981 0670451932 / 9780670451937 First Edition Hard Cover Fine  Very Good 
w/dj, F/VG, FIRST EDITION, HC, dj has 2 small nicks near bottom and top of spine on back  
Price: 31.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 King, Stephen CYCLE OF THE WEREWOLF
SIGNET 0451821114 / 9780451821119 Trade Paperback Very Good +  Reprint Berni Wrightson 
reprint c/Berni Wrightson  
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 King, Stephen CYCLE OF THE WEREWOLF
Toronto, ON, Canada SIGNET 1981 0451821114 / 9780451821119 1st Printing Trade Paperback Very Good +  Reprint Berni Wrightson 
c/Berni Wrightson  
Price: 31.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 King, Stephen Dark Half
Toronto, ON, Canada SIGNET 1990 0451167317 / 9780451167316 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  
PB, VG+, 1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 King, Stephen DARK HALF
VIKING 1989 067182982X Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Near Fine 
w/dj cond FINE/FINE, book club, HC  
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 King, Stephen DARK HALF
VIKING 1989 067082982X / 9780670829828 First Edition Hard Cover Fine  Very Good 
w/dj , FIRST EDITION, HC  
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 King, Stephen Dead Zone
Signet 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
PB, VG, 1st printing  
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 King, Stephen DESPERATION
VIKING 1996 0451188462 / 9780451188465 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 King, Stephen DESPERATION
VIKING 1996 0670868361 / 9780670868360 First Edition Hard Cover Fine  Near Fine Mark Ryden 
w/dj, FINE/NEAR FINE, HC, FIRST EDITION  
Price: 21.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 King, Stephen DOLORES CLAIBORNE
Viking 
w/dj, FINE/FINE, HC, FIRST EDITION  
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on 50000books.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Abnormalbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Abooklegacy.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Anglophilebooks.net
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Anovelplace.net
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Ayerego.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Booksbyjan.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Booksinbulgaria.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Booksontheblvd.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Brandywinebooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Caterwaulbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Catpurrbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Countlesspages.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Davidevesbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Edconroybooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Fiction-addiction.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Gibbsbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Hookedonhistory.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Kayleighbug.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Lincbook.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Logonbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Monarchbooksusa.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Monkeyread.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Mybookstorename.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Nooksofbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Rarebookcellar.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Ravenroostbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Sagebks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Scififantasybooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Second-chance-books.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Showlettwestbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Simpsonbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Sweetbeagle.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Taylorsbookpage.net
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Used-and-rare-books.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Waywardbooksonline.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Wondrousbooks.com
Bachman, Richard (aka King, Stephen) on Woodensoldierbooks.com

Alla T. Ford OZ Etc. | Book Appraisal Service | Home | Little Leather Library | The Destroyer Sinanju Series | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@UnEarthlyBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com