Unearthly Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
LIMITED TIME OFFERS

Expire Dec. 26, 2009

1. Little Leather Library Special

FREE Velvet Gift Pouch with purchase of any Little Leather Library Inc. book valued at $20.00 or more.

Please enter your choice of Burgundy, Blue or White in the comments section.


*****

2. Miniature Book Special

 FREE gift pouch for any Macro Miniature or Miniature book valued at $15.00 or more.

Pouch style and color are randomly selected by us.


 
 
 

Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas and More Cataclysm (Tales II Trilogy, Volume 2, Dragon Lance)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1992 1560764309 / 9781560764304 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Reprint 
reprint. As corner crease back cover  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas and More Cataclysm (Tales II Trilogy, Volume 2, Dragon Lance)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1992 1560764309 / 9781560764304 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  
has corner crease on front cover  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Weis, Margaret; Baldwin, David Dark Heart ( Book I of Dragon's Disciple)
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harper Prism 1998 0061052981 / 9780061052989 First Edition Hard Cover Fine  Fine John Howe 

Price: 21.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Weis, Margaret Darksword Adventures
New York, New York, U.S.A. Spectra 1988 055327600X / 9780553276008 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback As New  Larry Elmore 

Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Weis, Margaret & Perrin, Don DOOM BRIGADE (DRAGON LANCE SAGA)
TSR 0786905263 / 9780786905263 First Edition Hard Cover Fine  Very Good + 
w/dj, FINE/VG+, FIRST EDITION, HC  
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DOOM OF THE DARKSWORD (DARKSWORD TRILOGY 2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1988 0553271644 / 9780553271645 Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
large crease on cover  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DOOM OF THE DARKSWORD (DARKSWORD TRILOGY 2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1988 0553271644 / 9780553271645 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Larry Elmore 
one crease on spine  
Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DRAGON WING (Death Gate Cycle #1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1990 0553286390 / 9780553286397 Mass Market Paperback Fine  Reprint 
UNREAD  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DRAGON WING (Death Gate Cycle #1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1990 0553286390 / 9780553286397 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Keith Parkinson 
1st PRINTING *** UNREAD  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DRAGONS OF AUTUMN TWILIGHT (DRAGON LANCE CHRONICLES #1)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 1999 0880381736 / 9780880381734 Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  Reprint Larry Elmore 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy DRAGONS OF SPRING DAWNING ( DRAGON LANCE CHRONICLES 3)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. TSR 0880381752 / 9780880381758 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Reprint Larry Elmore 
endpaper clipped  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Weis, Margaret; Williams, Michael; Hickman, Tracy Dragons of Summer Flame ( Sgined x3)
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Wizards of the Coast 1996 0786905239 / 9780786905232 Mass Market Paperback As New  Reprint Larry Elmore Signed by Authors & Illustrator
Signed by authors on main title page and by illustrator on first title page -- 5th printing  
Price: 76.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragons of Summer Flame (DragonLance Chronicles Ser.)
Renton, WA, U.S.A. T S R, Incorporated 1999 0786905239 / 9780786905232 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  
unread  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy Elven Star (Death Gate Cycle #2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1991 0553290983 / 9780553290981 Mass Market Paperback Fine  Reprint 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy ELVEN STAR (DEATH GATE CYCLE 2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1990 0553070398 / 9780553070392 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good +  Very Good 
w/dj, VG+/VG, FIRST EDITION, has bookplate  
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy ELVEN STAR (DEATH GATE CYCLE 2)
BANTAM 1990 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Very Good Keith Parkinson 
w/dj, cond FINE/VG, book club, HC,  
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Weis, Margaret Fire Sea (Death Gate Ser. #3)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1992 0553295411 / 9780553295412 Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Reprint Keith Parkinson 
small closed tear on cover and corner crease  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Weis, Margaret Fire Sea (Death Gate Ser. #3)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1992 0553295411 / 9780553295412 Mass Market Paperback Fine  Reprint Keith Parkinson 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy Forging the Darksword (Dark Sword #1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1987 0553268945 / 9780553268942 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy Forging the Darksword (Dark Sword #1)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1987 0553268945 / 9780553268942 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good -  
1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Abooktrader.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Bachtobooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Bbrownandassoc.net
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Bookbrothers.net
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Bookfaerie.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Bookmarc.ca
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Booksbythesea.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Catpurrbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Centralbooksource.net
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Cheapread.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Cozybookcellar.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Cupboardmaker.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Fiction-addiction.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Flyingelfbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Foxfirebooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Goodwillbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Kathmandubooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Kayleighbug.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Keenerbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Kovachbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Mistymorninbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Monarchbooksusa.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Montclairbookcenter.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Mybookstorename.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Oldranchbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Orielisbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Pagemaster-books.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Patbookman.net
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Patcat.net
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Ptpbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Scifietc.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Scififantasybooks.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Second-chance-books.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Texasbooklady.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Thebookquest.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Thebooksend.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Used-and-rare-books.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Websterbookstore.com
Weis, Margaret & Hickman, Tracy & Moore, Roger E. & Niles, Douglas And More on Wintertimebooks.com

Alla T. Ford OZ Etc. | Book Appraisal Service | Home | Little Leather Library | The Destroyer Sinanju Series | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@UnEarthlyBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com