Unearthly Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
LIMITED TIME OFFERS

Expire Dec. 26, 2009

1. Little Leather Library Special

FREE Velvet Gift Pouch with purchase of any Little Leather Library Inc. book valued at $20.00 or more.

Please enter your choice of Burgundy, Blue or White in the comments section.


*****

2. Miniature Book Special

 FREE gift pouch for any Macro Miniature or Miniature book valued at $15.00 or more.

Pouch style and color are randomly selected by us.


 
 
 

McIntyre, Vonda N. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McIntyre, Vonda N. Barbary
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ace Books 1988 0441048862 / 9780441048861 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  Richard Hescox 
nick on back cover  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McIntyre, Vonda N CRYSTAL STAR (STAR WARS)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1995 0553571745 / 9780553571745 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
PB, VG, 1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McIntyre, Vonda N CRYSTAL STAR (STAR WARS)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1995 0553571745 / 9780553571745 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
PB, VG, 1st printing  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McIntyre, Vonda N. SEARCH FOR SPOCK
POCKET 1984 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Good +  Very Good 
w/dj, VG/VG book club, HC, has stain on 4 pages, dj has 1/2'X1/2" section mission on back bottom edge. some shelf wear  
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McIntyre, Vonda N STAR TREK ENTERPIRSE: THE FIRST ADVENTURE
POCKET 1988 067165912X / 9780671659127 Mass Market Paperback Good +  Reprint 
creased corner  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McIntyre, Vonda N STAR TREK ENTERPRISE: The First Adventure
Pocket, 1986 1986 0671625810 / 9780671625818 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  
Near Fine, 1st printing  
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McIntyre, Vonda N STAR TREK ENTERPRISE: The First Adventure
Pocket, 1986 1986 0671625810 / 9780671625818 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  
Near Fine, 1st printing -- embossed bookplate on endpage  
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McIntyre, Vonda N STAR TREK ENTERPRISE: The First Adventure
Pocket, 1986 1986 0671625810 / 9780671625818 Mass Market Paperback Good  Reprint 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McIntyre, Vonda N. STAR TREK III , THE SEARCH FOR SPOCK
POCKET 1984 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Fine 
w/dj, fine/fine book club, HC  
Price: 19.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McIntyre, Vonda N.; Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress) Starfarers
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1989 0441780539 / 9780441780532 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  R Hescox 
corner creasing  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 McIntyre, Vonda N. Starfarers ( Signed )
New York, New York, U.S.A. Spectra 1994 0553563416 / 9780553563412 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  Michael Herring Signed by Author
tiny corner crease on front cover  
Price: 26.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 McIntyre, Vonda N. Superluminal ( Signed )
New York, New York, U.S.A. Spectra 1984 0671531360 / 9780671531362 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  Robert A. Maguire Signed by Author
creasing and wear on cover  
Price: 36.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 McIntyre, Vonda N. The Crystal Star (Star Wars Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1995 0553571745 / 9780553571745 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Drew Struzan 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 McIntyre, Vonda N. Voyage Home (Star Trek IV)
POCKET 1986 0671632663 / 9780671632663 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 McIntyre, Vonda N. Voyage Home (Star Trek IV)
POCKET 1986 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near Fine  Near Fine 

Price: 14.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 McIntyre, Vonda N. Wrath of Khan: Star Trek
POCKET 1982 0671456105 / 9780671456108 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McIntyre, Vonda N. on Abnormalbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Ahabbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Anovelplace.net
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Astleybookfarm.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Aziomedia.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Bachtobooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Booksaletoday.net
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Booksbythesea.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Booksinbulgaria.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Caterwaulbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Centralbooksource.net
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Coasbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Confettibooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Eastleach-book.co.uk
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Edconroybooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Fiction-addiction.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Hgbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Kathmandubooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Kayleighbug.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Kensvideo.net
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Lanesbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Logonbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Mysteryandimagination.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Nowandthenbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Pagemaster-books.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Pbobooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Pennysbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Riversedgebooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Rosesarereadbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Scififantasybooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Second-chance-books.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Showlettwestbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Taylorsbookpage.net
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Thebookquest.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Themissingvolume.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Theshelfbookshop.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Vagabondbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Vintagebooks.com.au
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Waverlybooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@UnEarthlyBooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com