Unearthly Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
LIMITED TIME OFFERS

Expire Dec. 26, 2011

1. Little Leather Library Special

FREE Velvet Gift Pouch with purchase of any Little Leather Library Inc. book  $20.00 or more. 

*****

2. Miniature Book Special

 FREE gift pouch for any Macro Miniature or Miniature book $15.00 or more.

Pouch style and color are randomly selected by us.


 
 
 

Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley Bring Me the Head of Prince Charming
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1992 0553299352 / 9780553299359 Mass Market Paperback Very Good -  Reprint 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Zelazny, Roger CHANGELING
ACE 1981 0441102573 / 9780441102570 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  Estaban Morato 
1st printing, extensively illustrated by Estaban Morato  
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Zelazny, Roger CHANGELING
ACE 1980 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near Fine  Near Fine Estaban Morato 
w/dj cond NF/NF book club, HC -- has bookplate  
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Zelazny, Roger Changing Land
Del Rey 0345253892 / 9780345253897 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Reading Copy  Michael Herring 

Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Zelazny, Roger Chronicles of Amber Vol. II ( Sign of the Unicorn & the Hand of Oberon & the Courts of Chaos )
Doubleday 1978 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Near Fine Boris Vallejo 
w/dj FINE/NEAR FINE BCE, HC -- address label on endpaper  
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Saberhagen, Fred & Zelazny, Roger COILS
Doubleday 1982 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Very Good Howard Chaykin 
w/dj cond FINE/VG book club, HC *** dj has 1/2' Tear on spine  
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Zelazny, Roger COURTS OF CHAOS
New York, NY, U.S.A. AVON 1979 0380471752 / 9780380471751 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Reprint Pierre Targete 

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Zelazny, Roger COURTS OF CHAOS (AMBER SAGA 5)
DD Science Fiction, Garden City, NY, 1955 
w/dj, FINE/VG, FIRST EDITION, HC, dj has edged wear with some small nicks and light creasing  
Price: 31.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Zelazny, Roger Damnation Alley
Berkley 1977 0425036413 / 9780425036419 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  w/ B&W Photographs 

Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Zelazny, Roger Damnation Alley
TOR 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  A Gutierrez 
PB cond, VG, 1st printing  
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Zelazny, Philip & Zelazny, Roger DEUS IRAE
New York, NY, U.S.A. Dell Publishing 1977 0440118387 / 9780440118381 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Good  
1st printing, has corner crease, stain on edge of pages and small stain on back cover  
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Zelazny, Roger DILVISH, THE DAMNED
Del Rey 0345306252 / 9780345306258 PBO Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  Michael Herring 
PB, VG 1ST PRINTING  
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Zelazny, Roger DOORWAYS IN THE SAND
AVON 1977 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Reading Copy  

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Zelazny, Roger DOORWAYS IN THE SAND
HARPER 1976 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Very Good + John Clarke 
w/dj, cond FINE/VG+ book club, HC  
Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Zelazny, Roger DOORWAYS IN THE SAND
New York, New York, U.S.A. AVON 1977 0380009498 / 9780380009497 Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Reprint 
 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Zelazny, Roger DREAM MASTER
ACE 1973 16702 Mass Market Paperback Very Good -  Reprint 
3rd printing -- Nebula Award winner  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Zelazny, Roger DREAM MASTER
ACE 1966 16704 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
Nebula Award winner -- crease on back cover --  
Price: 15.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Zelazny, Roger EYE OF CAT ( timescape)
New York, NY, U.S.A. POCKET 1982 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine  Very Good 

Price: 23.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Zelazny, Roger EYE OF CAT (TIMESCAPE)
New York, NY, U.S.A. POCKET 1983 0671835793 / 9780671835798 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +  
PB, VG+, 1ST PRINTING  
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Zelazny, Roger & Thomas, Thomas T FLARE
BAEN 1992 067172133X / 9780671721336 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine  
1ST PRINTING  
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Abnormalbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Adamsavebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Ahabbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Aucott.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Author-author.net
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Booksinbulgaria.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Boomersbooks.net
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Brooklynbooks.us
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Butterflybookcompany.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Capricornbooks.ca
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Coasbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Confettibooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Curiocornerbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Easychairbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Fiction-addiction.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Flyingelfbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Foxfirebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Johnbalebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Kathmandubooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Kayleighbug.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Lanesbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Lincbook.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Logonbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Monkeyread.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Mybookiejoint.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Mysteryandimagination.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Pagemaster-books.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Ptpbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Rarebookcellar.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Riversedgebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Scififantasybooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Seaoceanbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Second-chance-books.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Showlettwestbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Star-dot-star.net
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Themissingvolume.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Waverlybooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger & Sheckley on Woodensoldierbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@UnEarthlyBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie