Unearthly Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Anne Rice listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Rampling, Anne aka Rice, Anne  EXIT TO EDEN
DELL 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +

Price: 19.35 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Rampling, Anne aka Rice, Anne  EXIT TO EDEN
DELL 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
1st printing
Price: 23.85 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Rice, Anne  CRY TO HEAVEN
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1991 1st Printing Trade Paperback Near Fine
TPB, cond NEAR FINE 1st printing
Price: 10.35 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Rice, Anne  CRY TO HEAVEN
New York, NY, U.S.A. Pinnacle 1988 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint
PB, VG, 3rd printing
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Rice, Anne  INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Publishing Group 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint
PB, VG, 13th printing ** inside half title page clipped
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Rice, Anne  INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine ,, 1991 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good -
PB, VG-, 13th printing
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Rice, Anne  INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE
BALLANTINE 1977 Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
UNREAD, 1ST PRINTING
Price: 10.35 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Rice, Anne  LASHER
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1994 1st Printing Trade Paperback Near Fine
TPB, NEAR FINE, 1st printing
Price: 10.35 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Rice, Anne  MEMNOCH THE DEVIL
KNOPF 1995 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine
w/dj cond F/NF, FIRST EDITION
Price: 28.35 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Rice, Anne  MEMNOCH THE DEVIL
KNOPF 1995 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine
w/dj cond F/NF, FIRST EDITION
Price: 28.35 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Rice, Anne  MUMMY OR RAMSES THE DAMNED
Ballantine 1st Printing Trade Paperback Very Good +
TPB oversized VG+ 1st printing has moisture damage on first 7 pages cover has wear on edges * light rubbing
Price: 6.75 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Rice, Anne  QUEEN OF THE DAMNED
Knopf
w/dj, FINE/FINE, 4th printing, HC
Price: 14.85 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Rice, Anne  SERVANT OF THE BONES
KNOPF First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine
w/dj, FINE/FINE, HC, FIRST EDITION
Price: 19.35 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Rice, Anne  TALE OF THE BODY THIEF
New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1993 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
PB, VG+ , 1st printing
Price: 6.75 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Rice, Anne  Tale of the Body Thief
KNOPF 1992 Hard Cover Fine Fine Reprint

Price: 14.85 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Rice, Anne  Tale of the Body Thief (The Vampire Chronicles)
KNOPF 1992 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine

Price: 19.35 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Rice, Anne  The Tale of the Body Thief
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Alfred a Knopf Inc 1992 Hard Cover Fine Fine Reprint Signed by Author

Price: 69.75 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Rice, Anne  Vampire Armand
New York, NY, U.S.A. KNOPF 1998 1st Printing Trade Paperback Very Good
TPB oversized VG 1st printing has large stain on back cover
Price: 8.55 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Rice, Anne  Vampire Lestat
New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good -

Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Rice, Anne  Vampire Lestat
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint

Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Anne PerryAnne Siddons >>>


Try these sites for other Anne Rice Listings

Brittanybooks.com
Brandywinebooks.com
Anglophilebooks.net
Caterwaulbooks.com
Lapointesbooks.com
Boomersbooks.net
Jyeagerbooks.com
Showlettwestbooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Used-and-rare-books.com
Abnormalbooks.com
Rebookonlinebooks.com
Catpurrbooks.com
Foresthousebooks.com
Scififantasybooks.com
Pistilbooks.net
Cavemanbooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
50000books.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Anoldbooklook.com
Monarchbooksusa.com
Braintreeusedbooks.com
Curiocornerbooks.com
Sweetbeagle.com
Junebugbookstore.com
3sacharm.com
Butterflybookcompany.com
Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Onepricebooks.net
Finaldraftbooks.com
Sagebks.com
Ayerego.com
Countlesspages.com
Midtownscholar.com
Cnorthbooks.com
Rarebookcellar.com
Darkwoodonline.com
Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Fortloganbooks.com
Abooklegacy.com
Danielsbooks.com
Lakeviewbooks.us

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions