|
|
Anne Rice listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Rampling, Anne aka Rice, Anne EXIT TO EDEN DELL 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
Price: 19.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Rampling, Anne aka Rice, Anne EXIT TO EDEN DELL 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + 1st printing Price: 23.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Rice, Anne CRY TO HEAVEN New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1991 1st Printing Trade Paperback Near Fine TPB, cond NEAR FINE 1st printing Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Rice, Anne CRY TO HEAVEN New York, NY, U.S.A. Pinnacle 1988 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint PB, VG, 3rd printing Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Rice, Anne INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Publishing Group 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint PB, VG, 13th printing ** inside half title page clipped Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Rice, Anne INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine ,, 1991 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good - PB, VG-, 13th printing Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Rice, Anne INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE BALLANTINE 1977 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + UNREAD, 1ST PRINTING Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Rice, Anne LASHER New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1994 1st Printing Trade Paperback Near Fine TPB, NEAR FINE, 1st printing Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Rice, Anne MEMNOCH THE DEVIL KNOPF 1995 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine w/dj cond F/NF, FIRST EDITION Price: 28.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Rice, Anne MEMNOCH THE DEVIL KNOPF 1995 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine w/dj cond F/NF, FIRST EDITION Price: 28.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Rice, Anne MUMMY OR RAMSES THE DAMNED Ballantine 1st Printing Trade Paperback Very Good + TPB oversized VG+ 1st printing has moisture damage on first 7 pages cover has wear on edges * light rubbing Price: 6.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Rice, Anne QUEEN OF THE DAMNED Knopf w/dj, FINE/FINE, 4th printing, HC Price: 14.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Rice, Anne SERVANT OF THE BONES KNOPF First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine w/dj, FINE/FINE, HC, FIRST EDITION Price: 19.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Rice, Anne TALE OF THE BODY THIEF New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1993 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + PB, VG+ , 1st printing Price: 6.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Rice, Anne Tale of the Body Thief KNOPF 1992 Hard Cover Fine Fine Reprint
Price: 14.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Rice, Anne Tale of the Body Thief (The Vampire Chronicles) KNOPF 1992 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine
Price: 19.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Rice, Anne The Tale of the Body Thief Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Alfred a Knopf Inc 1992 Hard Cover Fine Fine Reprint Signed by Author
Price: 69.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Rice, Anne Vampire Armand New York, NY, U.S.A. KNOPF 1998 1st Printing Trade Paperback Very Good TPB oversized VG 1st printing has large stain on back cover Price: 8.55 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Rice, Anne Vampire Lestat New York, NY, U.S.A. BALLANTINE 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good -
Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Rice, Anne Vampire Lestat New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint
Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Anne Rice Listings |