|
|
Camp De listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Carter, Lin & De Camp, L Sprague CONAN THE LIBERATOR New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam 1979 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tim Kirk PB, VG, 1st printing Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | De Camp L Sprague & De Camp, Catherine Crook STONES OF NOMURU Richmond Hill, ON, Canada BAEN 1991 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + T Kidd PB VG+, 1ST PRINTING c/T Kidd Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | De Camp, L Sprague FALLIBLE FIEND New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1981 1981 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Bill Schmidt
Price: 7.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | De Camp, L Sprague GOBLIN TOWER Sphere 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine PB, NEAR FINE, 1st English printing Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | De Camp, L Sprague GOBLIN TOWER Pyramid 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Jeff Jones PB NEAR FINE, 1ST PRINTING Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | De Camp, L Sprague LEST DARKNESS FALL Ballantine 1975 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Reprint Darrell K. Sweet 2nd printing Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | De Camp, L Sprague TOWER OF ZANID AIRMONT 1963 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Price: 14.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | De Camp, L Sprague Tritonian Ring New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1977 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + PB VG+, 1ST PRINTING Price: 6.30 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | De Camp, L Sprague & Carter, Lin CONAN OF THE ISLES Lancer 75-136 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall PBO Price: 9.45 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | De Camp, L Sprague & Carter, Lin & Nyberg, Bjorn Conan the Swordsman New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1978 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Darrel Green PB, VG, 1st printing, previous owners bookplate is embossed on cover Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | De Camp, L Sprague & De Camp, Catherine Crook INCORPORATED KNIGHT New York, NY, U.S.A. BAEN 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Dan Horn crease down length of cover Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | De Camp, L Sprague & De Camp, Catherine Crook Swords of Zinjaban BAEN 1991 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tom Kidd
Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | De Camp, L Sprague & Pratt, Fletcher CASTLE OF IRON Great Britain SPHERE 1979 Very Good - PB, VG-, printing not stated -- corner crease and some peeling at bottome of cover Price: 6.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | De Camp, L Sprague & Pratt, Fletcher CASTLE OF IRON PYRAMID 1962 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
Price: 15.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | De Camp, L. Sprague RELUCTANT KING ( Goblin Tower, the Clocks of Iraz & the Unbeheaded King ) Doubleday 1983 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near Fine Good Ron Walotsky w/dj cond NF/G book club, HC, dj has tears on top and bottom edges Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | De Camp, L. Spraguen & pratt, Fletcher COMPLEAT ENCHANTER: THE MAGICAL MISADVENTURES OF HAROLD SHEA Doubleday 1975 Hard Cover Very Good Good D. K. Stone w/dj cond VG/G book club, HC -- endpaper clipped -- Price: 9.45 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Howard, Robert E & De Camp, L Sprague & Nyberg, Bjorn Conan the Avenger ( Conan #10 ) Ace Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Price: 8.55 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Howard, Robert E & De Camp, L Sprague & Nyberg, Bjorn CONAN THE AVENGER (CONAN 10) ACE, 1968 PB, VG, 1ST PRINTING Price: 6.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Pratt, Fletcher & De Camp, L sprague LAND OF UNREASON Ballantine , 1970 1970 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine D Violetta PB, NEAR FINE, 1st printing, c/D Violetta Price: 8.55 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Camp De Listings |