Unearthly Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Camp De listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Carter, Lin & De Camp, L Sprague  CONAN THE LIBERATOR
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam 1979 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tim Kirk
PB, VG, 1st printing
Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 2. De Camp L Sprague & De Camp, Catherine Crook  STONES OF NOMURU
Richmond Hill, ON, Canada BAEN 1991 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + T Kidd
PB VG+, 1ST PRINTING c/T Kidd
Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 3. De Camp, L Sprague  FALLIBLE FIEND
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1981 1981 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Bill Schmidt

Price: 7.65 USD
See Full
Description
 4. De Camp, L Sprague  GOBLIN TOWER
Sphere 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
PB, NEAR FINE, 1st English printing
Price: 10.35 USD
See Full
Description
 5. De Camp, L Sprague  GOBLIN TOWER
Pyramid 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Jeff Jones
PB NEAR FINE, 1ST PRINTING
Price: 10.35 USD
See Full
Description
 6. De Camp, L Sprague  LEST DARKNESS FALL
Ballantine 1975 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Reprint Darrell K. Sweet
2nd printing
Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 7. De Camp, L Sprague  TOWER OF ZANID
AIRMONT 1963 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Price: 14.85 USD
See Full
Description
 8. De Camp, L Sprague  Tritonian Ring
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine 1977 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
PB VG+, 1ST PRINTING
Price: 6.30 USD
See Full
Description
 9. De Camp, L Sprague & Carter, Lin  CONAN OF THE ISLES
Lancer 75-136 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall
PBO
Price: 9.45 USD
See Full
Description
 10. De Camp, L Sprague & Carter, Lin & Nyberg, Bjorn  Conan the Swordsman
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1978 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Darrel Green
PB, VG, 1st printing, previous owners bookplate is embossed on cover
Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 11. De Camp, L Sprague & De Camp, Catherine Crook  INCORPORATED KNIGHT
New York, NY, U.S.A. BAEN 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Dan Horn
crease down length of cover
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 12. De Camp, L Sprague & De Camp, Catherine Crook  Swords of Zinjaban
BAEN 1991 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Tom Kidd

Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 13. De Camp, L Sprague & Pratt, Fletcher  CASTLE OF IRON
Great Britain SPHERE 1979 Very Good -
PB, VG-, printing not stated -- corner crease and some peeling at bottome of cover
Price: 6.75 USD
See Full
Description
 14. De Camp, L Sprague & Pratt, Fletcher  CASTLE OF IRON
PYRAMID 1962 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +

Price: 15.75 USD
See Full
Description
 15. De Camp, L. Sprague  RELUCTANT KING ( Goblin Tower, the Clocks of Iraz & the Unbeheaded King )
Doubleday 1983 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near Fine Good Ron Walotsky
w/dj cond NF/G book club, HC, dj has tears on top and bottom edges
Price: 10.35 USD
See Full
Description
 16. De Camp, L. Spraguen & pratt, Fletcher  COMPLEAT ENCHANTER: THE MAGICAL MISADVENTURES OF HAROLD SHEA
Doubleday 1975 Hard Cover Very Good Good D. K. Stone
w/dj cond VG/G book club, HC -- endpaper clipped --
Price: 9.45 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Howard, Robert E & De Camp, L Sprague & Nyberg, Bjorn  Conan the Avenger ( Conan #10 )
Ace Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Price: 8.55 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Howard, Robert E & De Camp, L Sprague & Nyberg, Bjorn  CONAN THE AVENGER (CONAN 10)
ACE, 1968
PB, VG, 1ST PRINTING
Price: 6.75 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Pratt, Fletcher & De Camp, L sprague  LAND OF UNREASON
Ballantine , 1970 1970 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine D Violetta
PB, NEAR FINE, 1st printing, c/D Violetta
Price: 8.55 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Brian LumleyCarl Hiaasen >>>


Try these sites for other Camp De Listings

Brittanybooks.com
Abetterbookstoreonline.com
Kayleighbug.com
Bluesholidaylibrary.com
Showlettwestbooks.com
Doreenstephensbooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Used-and-rare-books.com
Davidevesbooks.com
Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com
Foresthousebooks.com
Scififantasybooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Anoldbooklook.com
Monarchbooksusa.com
Braintreeusedbooks.com
Donoharmfarm.com
Curiocornerbooks.com
Sweetbeagle.com
Bookfinders.org
Butterflybookcompany.com
Arcabooks.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Ayerego.com
Rarebookcellar.com
Forgottenpages.com
Darkwoodonline.com
Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Danielsbooks.com
Author-author.net
Woodensoldierbooks.com
Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Logonbooks.com
Neonhearts.com
Blacktaillibrary.com
Magiccarpetbooks.com
Whiteunicornbooks.com
Centralbooksource.net
Mysticlink.com
Pagemaster-books.com
Flyingelfbooks.com
Readingmore.com
Darkhollowbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions