|
|
Dick Philip listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Brunner, John / Dick, Philip K SKYNAPPERS / VULCAN'S HAMMER (ACE DOUBLE) ACE Double 1969 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine PBO, NEAR FINE, 1ST PRINTING Price: 41.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Cory, Howard L / Dick, Philip K MIND MONSTERS / UNTELEPORTED MAN ACE Double 1964 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine PB, NEAR FINE, 1ST PRINTING, c/Harry Schaar (Cory Cover) & Kelly Freas (Dick Cover) Price: 32.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Dick, Philip VALIS BANTAM 1981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good PB, VG, 4th printing Price: 6.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Dick, Philip K BOOK OF PHILIP K DICK DAW 44 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Jack Gaughan PB, NEAR FINE, 10th printing Price: 9.45 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Dick, Philip K GALACTIC POT-HEALER Berkley 02569, 1974 1974 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + PB, VG+, 1st printing Price: 28.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Dick, Philip K MARTIAN TIME-SLIP BALLANTINE 1964 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine PBO, UNREAD, minor rubbing on cover Price: 41.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Dick, Philip K OUR FRIENDS FROM FROLIX 8 New York ACE 1970 Book Club /First Hardcover Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Kim Whitesides this is the first hard cover edition of this book. the identifying point B3 on page 184 is present -- there is rubbing on the dust jacket and a 3/4" closed tear -- there is some edge and shelf wear on the dust jacket as well Price: 55.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Dick, Philip K OUR FRIENDS FROM FROLIX 8 ACE 1970 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good + No Jacket cond. VG+ book club, HC, no dj, small nicks on top edge -- this is the first hard cover edition of this book. the identifying point B3 on page 184 is present Price: 23.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Dick, Philip K Preserving Machine ACE 1939 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good + w/dj, VG+/VG+, BCE, HC Price: 28.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Dick, Philip K Radio Free Albemuth New York, NY, U.S.A. AVON 1987 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Ron Walotsky
Price: 8.55 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Dick, Philip K RADIO FREE ALBEMUTH Arbor House 1985 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine Near Fine Ron Walotsky w/dj cond FINE/NEAR FINE book club, HC, dj has light wear on edges Price: 23.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Dick, Philip K Valis VINTAGE 1991 First Thus Trade Paperback Fine TPB, FINE, 1st printing. 6 1/2"x9" Price: 37.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Dick, Philip K We Can Build You DAW 1972 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Reading Copy spine slightly rolled -- DAW #14 Price: 14.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Dick, Philip K We Can Build You DAW 1972 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Near Fine -- DAW #14 Price: 37.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Dick, Philip K ZAP GUN DELL 19907, 1978 1978 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + VG+ 1st printing Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Dick, Philip K. A Maze of Death BANTAM 1977 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall
Price: 8.55 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Dick, Philip K. Clans of the Alphane Moon New York, NY, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf 1990 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint
Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Dick, Philip K. Divine Invasion New York, NY, U.S.A. Vintage Books 1991 Trade Paperback Fine Reprint 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Douglas Struthers
Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Dick, Philip K. Divine Invasion New York, NY, U.S.A. Vintage Books 1991 Trade Paperback Fine Reprint 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Douglas Struthers
Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Dick Philip Listings |