|
|
Fred Saberhagen listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Saberhagen, Fred A Matter of Taste New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1993 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Jim Thiesen
Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Saberhagen, Fred A Question of Time New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1993 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Jim Thiesen
Price: 6.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Saberhagen, Fred A SPADEFUL OF SAPCETIME ACE 1981 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine PB, NEAR FINE, 1st printing Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Saberhagen, Fred After the Fact New York, NY, U.S.A. BAEN 1988 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + David b Mattingly PB, VG+, 1st printing, c/D Mattingly Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Saberhagen, Fred An Old Friend of the Family New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1992 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint
Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Saberhagen, Fred Ariadne's Web (Book of the Gods Ser.#2) New York, NY, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 2000 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Julie Bell
Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Saberhagen, Fred Berserker ACE 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint Boris PB VG Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Saberhagen, Fred Berserker Attack Other Worlds Club 1987 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good PB VG, 1ST PRINTING -- this was a special free copy for the Waldenbooks Other Worlds Club members Price: 7.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Saberhagen, Fred Berserker Throne New York, NY, U.S.A. TOR 1991 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Reprint Vincent DiFate PB, VG+, 2nd printing Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Saberhagen, Fred BERSERKER: BLUE DEATH TOR PBO Trade Paperback Fine Boris Vallejo cond NEAR FINE TPB, PBO, 6 1/2"x9", 1st ed, cover art by Boris Vallejo, first publication in any form Price: 23.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Saberhagen, Fred BROTHER ASSASSIN Ballantine, 72018 1969 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good PB, VG, 1st printing Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Saberhagen, Fred CENTURY OF PROGRESS New York, NY, U.S.A. TOR 1983 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 1st printing Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Saberhagen, Fred Dominion E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Pinnacle Books 1982 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint
Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Saberhagen, Fred Face of Apollo ( Book of the Gods Ser. 1) New York, NY, U.S.A. TOR 1999 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good PB VG, 1st printing Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Saberhagen, Fred First Book of Swords TOR 1984 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good PB VG, 1st printing Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Saberhagen, Fred FIRST BOOK OF SWORDS TOR 1983 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good PB,VG, 1st printing, corner crease on back cover Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Saberhagen, Fred Frankenstein Papers Richmond Hill, ON, Canada BAEN 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + S Hickman 1st printing c/S Hickson Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Saberhagen, Fred Golden People New York, NY, U.S.A. BAEN 1987 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Craig Farley PB VG+, 1st printing, c/C Farley Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Saberhagen, Fred LOST SWORDS, THE FIRST TRIAD: WOUNDHEALER'S STORY, SIGHTBLINDER'S STORY & STONECUTTER'S STORY Nelson Doubleday 1988 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Capricorn Studios
Price: 14.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Saberhagen, Fred LOST SWORDS, THE SECOND TRIAD: FARSLAYER'S STORY, COINSPINNER'S STORY & MINDSWORD'S STORY Nelson Doubleday 1988 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Capricorn Studios
Price: 14.85 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Fred Saberhagen Listings |