Unearthly Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Fritz Leiber listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Bulmer, Kenneth / Leiber, Fritz  Million Year Hunt / Ships to the Stars (Ace double)
ACE Double 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
PB VG+, 1ST PRINTING
Price: 12.15 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Bulmer, Kenneth / Leiber, Fritz  Million Year Hunt / Ships to the Stars (Ace double)
Ace F-285 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
PB VG+, 1ST PRINTING
Price: 12.15 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Leiber, Fritz  A Specter is Haunting Texas
Bantam 1971 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
PB, VG+, 1st printing
Price: 7.65 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Leiber, Fritz  BOOK OF FRITZ LEIBER
DAW, 87 1974 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Jack Gaughan
PB, VG, 1st pinting - name on endpaper
Price: 9.45 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Leiber, Fritz  Gather Darkness
Ballantine 1975 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
PB NEAR FINE, 1st printing
Price: 8.55 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Leiber, Fritz  GATHER DARKNESS!
New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1992 1st Printing Trade Paperback Fine
TPB, NEAR FINE, Collier 1st printing
Price: 10.35 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Leiber, Fritz  NIGHT OF THE WOLF
Ballantine 1966 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good
PB, VG, 1st printing, has corner crease
Price: 10.35 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Leiber, Fritz  SECOND BOOK OF FRITZ LIEBER
DAW 164 1975 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
PB, VG+, 1st printing
Price: 8.55 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Leiber, Fritz  Swords Against Wizardry
ACE 1979 Mass Market Paperback Good Reprint Jeff Jones
PB, G, 5th printing
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Leiber, Fritz  Swords Against Wizardry
ACE 1979 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Reprint Jeff Jones

Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Leiber, Fritz  SWORDS OF LANKHMAR
ACE H-38 1968 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good Jeff Jones
PB, VG, creases on front and back
Price: 7.65 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Leiber, Fritz  Swords of Lankhmar
Ace 79222 1968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Reprint Jeff Jones

Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Leiber, Fritz  Swords of Lankhmar
Ace 1968 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Remainder Jeff Jones

Price: 6.30 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Leiber, Fritz  The Big Time
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ace Books 1982 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Reprint

Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Leiber, Fritz  The Big Time
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ace Books 1982 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Near Fine

Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Leiber, Fritz  Wanderer
Ballantine 1964 PBO Mass Market Paperback Very Good -
PB, VG-, 1st printing
Price: 10.35 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Leiber, Fritz  WANDERER
TOR 1964 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine Fine Ron Walotsky
w/dj, FINE/FINE, book club, HC
Price: 28.35 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Frederik PohlGar Wilson >>>


Try these sites for other Fritz Leiber Listings

Taylorsbookpage.net
Abetterbookstoreonline.com
Lapointesbooks.com
Jyeagerbooks.com
Showlettwestbooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Abnormalbooks.com
Rebookonlinebooks.com
Foresthousebooks.com
Scififantasybooks.com
Cavemanbooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Monarchbooksusa.com
Childhoodbooks.com
Curiocornerbooks.com
Bookfinders.org
Junebugbookstore.com
3sacharm.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Rarebookcellar.com
Darkwoodonline.com
Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Danielsbooks.com
Author-author.net
Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Altairbooks.com
Whiteunicornbooks.com
Pagemaster-books.com
Darkhollowbooks.com
Nowandthenbooks.com
Molliesloft.com
Lanesbooks.com
Thebookquest.com
Themissingvolume.com
Capricornbooks.ca
Booksmaps.com
Theshelfbookshop.com
Awusedbooks.net
Confettibooks.com
Mullayink.com
Ahabbooks.com
Ellwoodbooks.com
Bookplanet.us

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions