|
|
Fritz Leiber listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Bulmer, Kenneth / Leiber, Fritz Million Year Hunt / Ships to the Stars (Ace double) ACE Double 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + PB VG+, 1ST PRINTING Price: 12.15 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Bulmer, Kenneth / Leiber, Fritz Million Year Hunt / Ships to the Stars (Ace double) Ace F-285 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + PB VG+, 1ST PRINTING Price: 12.15 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Leiber, Fritz A Specter is Haunting Texas Bantam 1971 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + PB, VG+, 1st printing Price: 7.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Leiber, Fritz BOOK OF FRITZ LEIBER DAW, 87 1974 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Jack Gaughan PB, VG, 1st pinting - name on endpaper Price: 9.45 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Leiber, Fritz Gather Darkness Ballantine 1975 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine PB NEAR FINE, 1st printing Price: 8.55 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Leiber, Fritz GATHER DARKNESS! New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1992 1st Printing Trade Paperback Fine TPB, NEAR FINE, Collier 1st printing Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Leiber, Fritz NIGHT OF THE WOLF Ballantine 1966 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good PB, VG, 1st printing, has corner crease Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Leiber, Fritz SECOND BOOK OF FRITZ LIEBER DAW 164 1975 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + PB, VG+, 1st printing Price: 8.55 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Leiber, Fritz Swords Against Wizardry ACE 1979 Mass Market Paperback Good Reprint Jeff Jones PB, G, 5th printing Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Leiber, Fritz Swords Against Wizardry ACE 1979 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Reprint Jeff Jones
Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Leiber, Fritz SWORDS OF LANKHMAR ACE H-38 1968 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good Jeff Jones PB, VG, creases on front and back Price: 7.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Leiber, Fritz Swords of Lankhmar Ace 79222 1968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Reprint Jeff Jones
Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Leiber, Fritz Swords of Lankhmar Ace 1968 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Remainder Jeff Jones
Price: 6.30 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Leiber, Fritz The Big Time New York, NY, U.S.A. Ace Books 1982 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Reprint
Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Leiber, Fritz The Big Time New York, NY, U.S.A. Ace Books 1982 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Leiber, Fritz Wanderer Ballantine 1964 PBO Mass Market Paperback Very Good - PB, VG-, 1st printing Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Leiber, Fritz WANDERER TOR 1964 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine Fine Ron Walotsky w/dj, FINE/FINE, book club, HC Price: 28.35 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Fritz Leiber Listings |