Unearthly Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Keith Laumer listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Laumer, Keith  BREAKING EARTH
TOR 1981 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine Rick Sternbach
PB, FINE, 1st printing, in brodart
Price: 7.65 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Laumer, Keith  Dinosaur Beach
New York, NY, U.S.A. BAEN 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
PB, VG+, 1st Baen printing
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Laumer, Keith  GLORY GAME
New York, NY, U.S.A. TOR 1983 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Tom Kidd
PB, VG+, 1ST PRINTING
Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Laumer, Keith  INVADERS
PYRAMID 1967 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
PB, VG+, 1st printing -- book based on show starring roy Thinnes & created by Larry Cohen -- "A one-man war against aliens from outer space" (2) 1/2"x1/2" section peeled off of cover
Price: 14.85 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Laumer, Keith  INVADERS
PYRAMID 1967 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Good
, 1st printing -- book based on show starring roy Thinnes & created by Larry Cohen -- "A one-man war against aliens from outer space"
Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Laumer, Keith  LONG TWILIGHT
New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley 1982 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good James Warhola

Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Laumer, Keith  ONCE THERE WAS A GIANT
New York, NY, U.S.A. TOR 1984 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Dave Mattingly

Price: 7.65 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Laumer, Keith  Retief and the Warlords
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Price: 6.30 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Laumer, Keith  Retief in the Ruins
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +

Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Laumer, Keith  RETIEF OF THE CDT
BAEN 1971 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Wayne Barlowe

Price: 7.65 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Laumer, Keith  RETIEF TO THE RESCUE (RETIEF #5)
New York, NY, U.S.A. POCKET 1984 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine
PB, FINE, 1ST PRINTING
Price: 7.65 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Laumer, Keith  Retief's War
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1985 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Wayne Barlowe

Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Laumer, Keith  Retief: Envoy to the New Worlds
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1987 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine

Price: 6.30 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Laumer, Keith  Rogue Bolo
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Vincent DiFate
front and back cover corner clipped
Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Laumer, Keith  The Worlds of the Imperium
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 1982 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine Howard Chaykin
pages brownig from oxidation
Price: 7.65 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Laumer, Keith  ZONE YELLOW (BRION BAYARD NOVEL)
Richmond Hill, ON, Canada BAEN 1990 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tom Kidd

Price: 6.75 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Laumer, Keith & Anderson, Poul & Herbert, Frank & Dickson, Gordon & Ellison, Harlan  FIVE FATES
Doubleday 1970 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Anita Siegel

Price: 14.85 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Laumer, Keith; Keith, William H.  Bolo Brigade
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1997 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good C. W. Kelly

Price: 6.75 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Weber, David; Laumer, Keith  The Triumphant
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1995 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Paul Alexander

Price: 32.85 USD
See Full
Description

<<< KayeKen Follett >>>


Try these sites for other Keith Laumer Listings

Abetterbookstoreonline.com
Jyeagerbooks.com
Showlettwestbooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Used-and-rare-books.com
Foresthousebooks.com
Scififantasybooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Monarchbooksusa.com
Curiocornerbooks.com
Bookfinders.org
Butterflybookcompany.com
Booksalot.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Ayerego.com
Danielsbooks.com
Author-author.net
Woodensoldierbooks.com
Magiccarpetbooks.com
Whiteunicornbooks.com
Centralbooksource.net
Pagemaster-books.com
Flyingelfbooks.com
Readingmore.com
Nowandthenbooks.com
Thepaperbackexchange.com
Proudmarys.com
Lanesbooks.com
Thebookquest.com
Oldvillagebookshop.com
Capricornbooks.ca
Scribesofgor.us
Awusedbooks.net
Confettibooks.com
Ahabbooks.com
Bookplanet.us
Coasbooks.com
Kensvideo.net
Hgbookseller.com
Vintagebooks.com.au
Bills-bookshop.com
Mysteryandimagination.com
Genesbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions