|
|
Keith Laumer listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Laumer, Keith BREAKING EARTH TOR 1981 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine Rick Sternbach PB, FINE, 1st printing, in brodart Price: 7.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Laumer, Keith Dinosaur Beach New York, NY, U.S.A. BAEN 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + PB, VG+, 1st Baen printing Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Laumer, Keith GLORY GAME New York, NY, U.S.A. TOR 1983 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Tom Kidd PB, VG+, 1ST PRINTING Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Laumer, Keith INVADERS PYRAMID 1967 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + PB, VG+, 1st printing -- book based on show starring roy Thinnes & created by Larry Cohen -- "A one-man war against aliens from outer space" (2) 1/2"x1/2" section peeled off of cover Price: 14.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Laumer, Keith INVADERS PYRAMID 1967 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Good , 1st printing -- book based on show starring roy Thinnes & created by Larry Cohen -- "A one-man war against aliens from outer space" Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Laumer, Keith LONG TWILIGHT New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley 1982 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good James Warhola
Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Laumer, Keith ONCE THERE WAS A GIANT New York, NY, U.S.A. TOR 1984 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Dave Mattingly
Price: 7.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Laumer, Keith Retief and the Warlords New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Price: 6.30 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Laumer, Keith Retief in the Ruins New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good +
Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Laumer, Keith RETIEF OF THE CDT BAEN 1971 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Wayne Barlowe
Price: 7.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Laumer, Keith RETIEF TO THE RESCUE (RETIEF #5) New York, NY, U.S.A. POCKET 1984 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine PB, FINE, 1ST PRINTING Price: 7.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Laumer, Keith Retief's War New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1985 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Wayne Barlowe
Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Laumer, Keith Retief: Envoy to the New Worlds New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1987 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine
Price: 6.30 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Laumer, Keith Rogue Bolo New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Vincent DiFate front and back cover corner clipped Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Laumer, Keith The Worlds of the Imperium New York, New York, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 1982 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine Howard Chaykin pages brownig from oxidation Price: 7.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Laumer, Keith ZONE YELLOW (BRION BAYARD NOVEL) Richmond Hill, ON, Canada BAEN 1990 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Tom Kidd
Price: 6.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Laumer, Keith & Anderson, Poul & Herbert, Frank & Dickson, Gordon & Ellison, Harlan FIVE FATES Doubleday 1970 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Anita Siegel
Price: 14.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Laumer, Keith; Keith, William H. Bolo Brigade New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen Books 1997 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good C. W. Kelly
Price: 6.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Weber, David; Laumer, Keith The Triumphant New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1995 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Paul Alexander
Price: 32.85 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Keith Laumer Listings |