Unearthly Books Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Raymond Feist listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Feist, Raymond  A Darkness at Sethanon (Riftwar Saga 4)
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint Kevin Johnson
PB, VG
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Feist, Raymond  Faerie Tale
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1989 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine C Hopkins
PB NF, 1st printing, c/C Hopkins
Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Feist, Raymond  krondor the Betrayal ( Riftwar Legacy Book 1 )
New York Avon 1999 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good
spine cocked
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Feist, Raymond E  A DARKNESS AT SETHANON (RIFTWAR SAGA 4)
BANTAM 1987 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Kevin Johnson
1st printing -- oxidation on endpaper
Price: 6.75 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Feist, Raymond E  FAERIE TALE
Doubleday 1987 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine Robert Giusti
w/dj, FINE/NEAR FINE, HC, FIRST EDITION
Price: 19.35 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Feist, Raymond E  FAERIE TALE
Doubleday 1987 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Very Good Robert Giusti
w/DJ , cond. FINE/VG, FIRST EDITION, HC, 1/4" vertical tear on back of dj. light scuffing
Price: 14.85 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Feist, Raymond E  FAERIE TALE
New York, NY, U.S.A. Doubleday Publishing 1987 Printing Not Stated Trade Paperback Very Good

Price: 9.45 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Feist, Raymond E  MAGICIAN: APPRENTICE (RIFTWAR SAGA #1)
BANTAM 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint
PB, VG, 5th printing
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Feist, Raymond E  MAGICIAN: APPRENTICE (RIFTWAR SAGA #1)
BANTAM 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Kevin Johnson

Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Feist, Raymond E  MAGICIAN: MASTER (RIFTWAR SAGA #2)
BANTAM 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint Kevin Johnson
2nd printing
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Feist, Raymond E  MAGICIAN: MASTER (RIFTWAR SAGA 2)
BANTAM Mass Market Paperback Good Reprint

Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Feist, Raymond E  PRINCE OF THE BLOOD
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1990 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall
PB VG+, 1st printing, imbossed seal of previous owner on inside title page
Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Feist, Raymond E  SILVERTHRONE (RIFTWAR SAGE #3)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall
PB, VG, 1st printing, yellow highlighter in inside cover
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Feist, Raymond E & Wurts, Janny  Daughter of the Empire
New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1988 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Janny Wurts
PB VG 3rd printing
Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Feist, Raymond E.  King's Buccaneer
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Don Maitz

Price: 5.40 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Feist, Raymond E.  Krondor the Betrayal w/CD-ROM Game ( the Riftwar Lagacy Book 1)
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Eos 1998 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Amy Halperin
light wear on edges of dust jacket
Price: 21.15 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Feist, Raymond E.  Servant of the Empire
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1997 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Don Maitz

Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Feist, Raymond E.  Shadow of a Dark Queen
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1994 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Bryan Leister

Price: 31.95 USD
See Full
Description
 19. Feist, Raymond E.  Shards of a Broken Crown (Serpentwar Saga, Vol. IV)
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. AVON 1999 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback As New

Price: 7.65 USD
See Full
Description
 20. Feist, Raymond E.  Silverthorn ( riftwar Saga #3 )
New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Reprint 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Kevin Johnson

Price: 5.85 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Ray BradburyRex Stout >>>


Try these sites for other Raymond Feist Listings

Brittanybooks.com
Caterwaulbooks.com
Kayleighbug.com
Showlettwestbooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Thirdcoastbooks.com
Used-and-rare-books.com
Abnormalbooks.com
Scififantasybooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Monarchbooksusa.com
Curiocornerbooks.com
3sacharm.com
Alanderbooks.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Tarmans.com
Ayerego.com
Darkwoodonline.com
Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Fortloganbooks.com
Uniwolfbooks.com
Pforpaperback.com
Mountainlaurelbooks.com
Whiteunicornbooks.com
Centralbooksource.net
Pagemaster-books.com
Patcat.net
Darkhollowbooks.com
Areaderscorner.com
Thepaperbackexchange.com
Cromwellbooks.com
Abstracteyebooks.com
Proudmarys.com
Lanesbooks.com
Thebookquest.com
Oldvillagebookshop.com
Themissingvolume.com
Capricornbooks.ca
Theshelfbookshop.com
Awusedbooks.net
Rowns.com
Hopkinsfinebooks.com
Ahabbooks.com
Pyramidbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions