|
|
Raymond Feist listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Feist, Raymond A Darkness at Sethanon (Riftwar Saga 4) New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint Kevin Johnson PB, VG Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Feist, Raymond Faerie Tale New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1989 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Fine C Hopkins PB NF, 1st printing, c/C Hopkins Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Feist, Raymond krondor the Betrayal ( Riftwar Legacy Book 1 ) New York Avon 1999 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good spine cocked Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Feist, Raymond E A DARKNESS AT SETHANON (RIFTWAR SAGA 4) BANTAM 1987 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Kevin Johnson 1st printing -- oxidation on endpaper Price: 6.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Feist, Raymond E FAERIE TALE Doubleday 1987 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine Robert Giusti w/dj, FINE/NEAR FINE, HC, FIRST EDITION Price: 19.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Feist, Raymond E FAERIE TALE Doubleday 1987 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Very Good Robert Giusti w/DJ , cond. FINE/VG, FIRST EDITION, HC, 1/4" vertical tear on back of dj. light scuffing Price: 14.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Feist, Raymond E FAERIE TALE New York, NY, U.S.A. Doubleday Publishing 1987 Printing Not Stated Trade Paperback Very Good
Price: 9.45 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Feist, Raymond E MAGICIAN: APPRENTICE (RIFTWAR SAGA #1) BANTAM 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint PB, VG, 5th printing Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Feist, Raymond E MAGICIAN: APPRENTICE (RIFTWAR SAGA #1) BANTAM 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Kevin Johnson Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Feist, Raymond E MAGICIAN: MASTER (RIFTWAR SAGA #2) BANTAM 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint Kevin Johnson 2nd printing Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Feist, Raymond E MAGICIAN: MASTER (RIFTWAR SAGA 2) BANTAM Mass Market Paperback Good Reprint
Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Feist, Raymond E PRINCE OF THE BLOOD New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1990 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall PB VG+, 1st printing, imbossed seal of previous owner on inside title page Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Feist, Raymond E SILVERTHRONE (RIFTWAR SAGE #3) New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1986 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall PB, VG, 1st printing, yellow highlighter in inside cover Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Feist, Raymond E & Wurts, Janny Daughter of the Empire New York, NY, U.S.A. BANTAM 1988 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Janny Wurts PB VG 3rd printing Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Feist, Raymond E. King's Buccaneer New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Don Maitz
Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Feist, Raymond E. Krondor the Betrayal w/CD-ROM Game ( the Riftwar Lagacy Book 1) Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Eos 1998 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Amy Halperin light wear on edges of dust jacket Price: 21.15 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Feist, Raymond E. Servant of the Empire New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1997 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Don Maitz
Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Feist, Raymond E. Shadow of a Dark Queen Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1994 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Bryan Leister
Price: 31.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Feist, Raymond E. Shards of a Broken Crown (Serpentwar Saga, Vol. IV) Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. AVON 1999 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback As New
Price: 7.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Feist, Raymond E. Silverthorn ( riftwar Saga #3 ) New York, NY, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1986 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Reprint 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Kevin Johnson
Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Raymond Feist Listings |