|
|
Roger Zelazny listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Blish, James / Silverberg, Robert / Zelazny, Roger w/forward by Clarke, A C Three for Tomorrow Dell 8863 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall
Price: 14.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Saberhagen, Fred & Zelazny, Roger COILS Doubleday 1982 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine Very Good Howard Chaykin w/dj cond FINE/VG book club, HC *** dj has 1/2' Tear on spine Price: 9.45 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Zelazny, Philip & Zelazny, Roger DEUS IRAE New York, NY, U.S.A. Dell Publishing 1977 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Good 1st printing, has corner crease, stain on edge of pages and small stain on back cover Price: 8.55 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Zelazny, Roger CHANGELING ACE 1981 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Estaban Morato 1st printing, extensively illustrated by Estaban Morato Price: 12.15 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Zelazny, Roger CHANGELING ACE 1980 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Estaban Morato w/dj cond NF/NF book club, HC -- has bookplate Price: 12.15 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Zelazny, Roger Changing Land Del Rey 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Reading Copy Michael Herring
Price: 5.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Zelazny, Roger Chronicles of Amber Vol. II ( Sign of the Unicorn & the Hand of Oberon & the Courts of Chaos ) Doubleday 1978 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine Near Fine Boris Vallejo w/dj FINE/NEAR FINE BCE, HC -- address label on endpaper Price: 12.15 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Zelazny, Roger COURTS OF CHAOS New York, NY, U.S.A. AVON 1979 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Reprint Pierre Targete
Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Zelazny, Roger COURTS OF CHAOS (AMBER SAGA 5) DD Science Fiction, Garden City, NY, 1955 w/dj, FINE/VG, FIRST EDITION, HC, dj has edged wear with some small nicks and light creasing Price: 28.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Zelazny, Roger Damnation Alley Berkley 1977 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Near Fine w/ B&W Photographs
Price: 7.65 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Zelazny, Roger Damnation Alley TOR 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good A Gutierrez PB cond, VG, 1st printing Price: 6.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Zelazny, Roger DILVISH, THE DAMNED Del Rey PBO Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Michael Herring PB, VG 1ST PRINTING Price: 8.55 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Zelazny, Roger DOORWAYS IN THE SAND AVON 1977 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Reading Copy
Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Zelazny, Roger DOORWAYS IN THE SAND HARPER 1976 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine Very Good + John Clarke w/dj, cond FINE/VG+ book club, HC Price: 10.35 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Zelazny, Roger DOORWAYS IN THE SAND New York, New York, U.S.A. AVON 1977 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint Price: 5.40 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Zelazny, Roger DREAM MASTER ACE 1973 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Reprint 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 3rd printing -- Nebula Award winner Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Zelazny, Roger DREAM MASTER ACE 1966 Printing Not Stated Mass Market Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Nebula Award winner -- crease on back cover -- Price: 13.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Zelazny, Roger EYE OF CAT ( timescape) New York, NY, U.S.A. POCKET 1982 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Fine Very Good
Price: 21.15 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Zelazny, Roger EYE OF CAT (TIMESCAPE) New York, NY, U.S.A. POCKET 1983 1st Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good + PB, VG+, 1ST PRINTING Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Zelazny, Roger GUNS OF AVALON New York, NY, U.S.A. AVON, 1976 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Reprint corner crease and wear on edges Price: 5.85 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Roger Zelazny Listings |